Prinzen und Prinzessinnen der St. Gereon 

 

Schützenbruderschaft Vettweiß-Kettenheim 1849 e.V. 



1956                      Gabriel Courth, "Vettweiß-Kettenheim"

1957                      Martin Michels

1958                      Josef Welsch

1959                      Hans Oswald Henn

1960                      Hans Wollersheim

1961                       Heinz Dederichs                             

1962                      Willi Michels

1963                      Hermann-Josef Tesch

1964                      Heinz Koch

1965                      Gert Peetz

1966                      Karl Rahmen

1967                      Toni Wollersheim                           

1968                      Gabriel Courth, "Vettweiß-Kettenheim"

1969                      Gabriel Courth,  "Vettweiß"

1970                      Josef Angenendt

1971                       Fritz Schall

1972                      Robert Dederichs                           

1973                      Heinz Geuenich

1974                      Hans Otto Hülden

1975                      Alfred Wronkowitz                        

1976                      Helmut Rothkopf            

1977                      Alfred Schmitz  

1978                      Günter Geuenich, Bezirksprinz

1979                      Richard Courth, Bezirksprinz 

1980                      Ulrich Ink, Bezirksprinz

1981                       Richard Courth               

1982                      Margret Schröder

1983                      Ulrich Hülden

1984                      Burkhard Josephs           

1985                      Dirk Falter, Bezirksprinz

1986                      Fredinand Schall             

1987                      Dirk Hürtgen

1988                      Berthold Eversheim

1989                      Jörg Mottweiler

1990                      Johannes Eversheim, Bezirksprinz

1991                       Walter Zurhelle, Bezirksprinz     

1992                      Frank Hansen

1993                      Christoph Bielitzer          

1994                      Petra Sebastian 

1995                      Michael Erasmi

1996                      Frank Falkenberg, Bezirksprinz

1997                      Sven Iven

1998                      Sven Iven

1999                      Andreas Zurhelle

2000                     Marc Nolden

2001                      Bernhard Erasmi                                              

2002                     Ralf Künzel

2003                     Thorsten Bohlem, Kreisprinz

2004                     Michael Schoddel, Bezirksprinz

2005                     Helga Künzel, Bezirksprinzessin

2006                     Florian Josephs

2007                     Matthias Esser

2008                     Thorsten Schneider

2009                     Stefanie Rothkopf

2010                      Alexander Kurth             

2011                       Nils Kreitz

2012                      Steffen Bielitzer

2013                      Christoph Courth

2014                      Michel Bielitzer

2015                      Katharina Rothkopf, Bezirksprinzessin

2016                      Katharina Zurhelle

2017                      Johannes Rothkopf

2018                      Julia Zurhelle